I-15 Swim Meet Invitational Highlights and Results, Saturday 1/1 - KFBB.com News, Sports and Weather

I-15 Swim Meet Invitational Highlights and Results, Saturday 1/16

Posted: Updated:


Event 1 Girls Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay


Team Relay Finals Time
1 Bozeman A 1:58.70
2 Rustlers A 2:02.32
3 Helena A 2:07.82
4 Havre A 2:08.02
5 Bozeman B 2:08.45
6 Capital A 2:09.90
7 Rustlers B 2:10.69
8 Central A 2:12.12
9 Hardin A 2:21.86
10 Bison A 2:22.99
11 Helena B 2:23.05
12 Butte A 2:41.67
13 Capital B 2:43.55
--- Havre B DQ


Event 2 Boys Senior 200 Yard Medley Relay


Team Relay Finals Time
1 Bozeman A 1:48.61
2 Central A 1:50.67
3 Rustlers A 1:51.02
4 Bison A 1:56.97
5 Bozeman B 1:59.86
6 Havre A 2:06.64
7 Rustlers B 2:08.18
8 Hardin A 2:11.90
9 Capital A 2:13.96
10 Central B 2:14.94
11 Helena A 2:15.76
12 Havre B 2:21.09
13 Bison B 2:26.86
14 Butte A 3:47.14


Event 3 Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Miller, Amelia SO Havre 2:06.53
2 Hall, Laina SO Bozeman 2:07.24
3 Seth, Darby JR Bozeman 2:09.12
4 Williams, Cassie Capital 2:10.74
5 Stevens, Tianna SR Rustlers 2:13.64
6 Smith, Madi SR Rustlers 2:16.09
7 Downard, Mackenzie SR Bison 2:20.73
8 Halfpop, Nicole Hardin 2:23.61
9 Duncan, Morgan SO Rustlers 2:24.62
10 Lind, Elissa Hardin 2:26.43
11 Thomas, Carly Capital 2:31.89
12 Dole, Emma Helena 2:33.10
13 Uffelman, Demi Hardin 2:39.04
14 Marlowe, Cassi SO Bison 2:39.36
15 Nedens, Nicole Hardin 2:39.60
16 Severtson, Sonja Helena 2:40.22
17 Vercella, Taylor SR Butte 2:41.33
18 Mulholland, Grace FR Central 2:42.53
19 Crestoni, Nancy JR Bison 2:44.51
20 Flamm, Maddie Hardin x2:46.33
21 Hildreth, Emmalee SO Butte 2:49.54
22 Huseby, Lacey FR Havre 2:50.20
23 Kuoppala, Ellie SO Butte 3:02.53
24 Bruschwein, Hannah SO Central 3:02.60


Event 4 Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle

1 Bentley, Jake SR Butte 1:48.11
2 Spoerl, Wade JR Bozeman 1:55.16
3 Biddle, Jared SR Bison 1:57.06
4 Brennan, Noah JR Rustlers 1:58.81
5 May, Tate SR Bozeman 2:00.47
6 Powell, Quinn JR Bozeman 2:01.29
7 Komm, Kyle SR Butte 2:06.28
8 Kelsch, Zach SO Bozeman 2:08.22
9 Massey, Alex JR Rustlers 2:08.60
10 Hodges, Patrick SR Rustlers 2:09.73
11 Moore, Shawn Helena 2:10.34
12 Wanner, Ryan JR Bison 2:14.04
13 Blankenship, Lane Hardin 2:16.76
14 Gjesdal, Noah FR Havre 2:19.47
15 Storrusten, Carter JR Rustlers 2:21.60
16 Beddow, George JR Central 2:25.09
17 Dixon, Sean JR Central 2:27.88
18 Bartow, Spencer Capital 2:28.32
19 Hansen, Luke SR Central 2:28.98
20 Lemay, Brad FR Bison 2:37.01
21 Nichols, Joey SR Central 2:37.35
22 Wegner, Anthony Hardin 2:37.53
23 Swanson, Corbin FR Bison 2:39.05
24 Williams, Trevor SO Havre 2:47.52
25 McNabb, Justin FR Butte 2:49.09


Event 5 Girls Senior 200 Yard IM

1 Klungland, Avree Capital 2:24.01
2 Westie, Darlene FR Rustlers 2:24.78
3 Heryla, Kate SR Rustlers 2:29.38
4 Ma, Hayley SO Central 2:32.19
5 Hall, Mckinley SR Bozeman 2:32.24
6 Welhaven, Hope SR Central 2:33.99
7 Meyer, Maggie SR Central 2:40.61
8 Mook, Kimber Helena 2:45.83
9 Padgett, Ally FR Havre 2:46.72
10 Martin, Jackie SR Havre 2:49.56
11 Carroll, Maddie FR Rustlers 2:49.80
12 Liebold, Jordan SO Bison 2:53.69
13 Smith, Olivia JR Central 2:56.62
14 Hansen, Victoria Capital 2:58.76
15 Rigby, Elizabeth Helena 3:13.29
16 Malin, Grace SO Central x3:37.37
--- Reighard, Jillian SO Havre DQ
--- Bosely, Marissa FR Rustlers DQ

Event 6 Boys Senior 200 Yard IM

1 Brennan, Patrick SR Rustlers 2:09.51
2 Guter, Joseph FR Bison 2:19.31
3 Burger, Kade SO Bozeman 2:23.19

4 Broden, Colter SR Bozeman 2:23.22
5 Liebold, Tim SO Bison 2:25.17
6 Hammond, William JR Central 2:25.41
7 Houston, Andrew FR Rustlers 2:26.35
8 Sison, Garrick FR Butte 2:41.37
--- Hazelton, Chandler FR Bison DQ
--- Mork, Nels JR Central DQ

Event 7 Girls Senior 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Gray, Ayana SO Rustlers 26.64
2 Williams, Cassie Capital 26.87
3 Bauman, Olivia SO Rustlers 27.09
4 Cammon, Lita SR Havre 27.11
5 Nabity, Amber JR Bozeman 27.74
6 Lunak, Hannah FR Havre 28.02
7 McCann, Aubri SR Havre 28.21
8 Cichon, Alexis JR Bozeman 28.45
9 Albertson, Jordan Helena 28.71
10 Peterson, Hazel FR Bozeman 28.81
11 Ellis, Sage Capital 29.07
12 Christopher, Ava SO Bozeman 29.16
13 Earl, Isabelle FR Bison 29.46
14 Northrup, Abby Helena 29.52
15 Sewell, Lindsey Helena 29.93
16 Uffelman, Demi Hardin 30.03
17 Suden, Grace FR Rustlers 30.30
18 Weber, Emily SO Rustlers 30.53
19 LaFontaine, Mariah SR Central 30.55
20 Ferriter, Kennedi SO Butte 30.80
21 Gronning, Abby SO Rustlers x30.81
22 Boos, Lauryn JR Central 30.84
23 Onstad, Katherine JR Rustlers x30.87
24 Kellar, Eva Helena 31.35
25 Christie, Sidney SO Butte 31.36
26 Pratt, Aria FR Havre 31.75
27 Amtmann, Devin FR Butte 31.84
28 Moore, Demiri JR Bozeman x31.99
29 Roan, Kelcie Hardin 32.22
30 Jones, Abby Helena x32.61
31 Otto, Jessica SO Havre x32.88
32 Whitish, Machaila SO Bison 33.01
33 Rouse, Jessica SO Bozeman x33.18
34 Read, Reagan Helena x33.25
35 Uffleman, Shelby Hardin 33.26
36 Kautzman, Lexie FR Butte 33.69
*37 Barnes, Emmalee SO Rustlers x33.93
*37 Huseby, Lacey FR Havre x33.93
39 Herrera, Mary Ann Hardin 34.22
40 Franquelin, Claire FR Central 34.67
41 Hatler, Ally FR Bison 34.86
42 Leslie, Ann Capital 35.00
43 Stevens, Guan Yin Hardin x35.36
44 Beisecker, Rosie JR Bison 35.98
45 Putnam, Emma FR Central 36.26
46 Kilgore, Hailee SR Havre x37.00
47 Swenson, Rebecca Capital 37.94
48 Hamann, Alissia Hardin x38.10
49 Dodds, Amelia Helena x38.28
50 Stevens, Mei Li Hardin x39.63
51 Carroll, Erika Bozeman x42.24
52 Sinclair, Sophia JR Bison x47.14
53 Magera, Sarah Capital x47.63
--- Pistor, Mackenzie SO Bozeman DQ

Event 8 Boys Senior 50 Yard Freestyle

1 Leuthold, Jack FR Central 22.46
2 Johnson, Zach FR Butte 24.50
3 Harris, Jase JR Bison 24.89
4 Neeser, Michael Hardin 25.40
5 Schiller, Kyle JR Bozeman 25.91
6 Burns, Michael Helena 26.04
7 Sandstrom, Mason JR Havre 26.26
8 Jarrett, Andrew SO Bozeman 26.43
9 Komm, Trevor SO Butte 26.48
10 Stops, Elijah Hardin 26.95
11 Bartow, Spencer Capital 27.37
12 Wadhams, Zach Capital 27.40
13 Lines, Ethan JR Havre 27.69
14 Shaw, John FR Rustlers 27.81
15 Schneider, Ben Hardin 28.11
16 Kunka, Jonah FR Bison 28.14
17 Gray, Joshua SR Central 28.21
*18 Valladares, Jossua FR Rustlers 28.26
*18 Enemy Hunter, Tyler Hardin 28.26
20 Snortland, Hadley Capital 28.41
21 Lundberg, Taylor Hardin x28.99
22 McGrail, Matt SO Central 29.55
23 Scherting, Braden Helena 29.66
24 Trafton, Issac SO Central 30.03
*25 Swanson, Corbin FR Bison 30.26
*25 Chiyah, Guillermo JR Rustlers 30.26
27 Pratt, Aylan SO Havre 30.90
28 Acor, Dakota JR Havre 31.08
29 Legg, Mike SO Bison 31.17
30 Bemis, Connor Capital 31.30
31 Grossman, David FR Butte 31.33
32 Spiller, Kyle JR Rustlers 32.21
33 Cuntapay, Matthew FR Bison x32.94
34 Klein, John FR Havre x33.25
35 Morgan, Johnny Hardin x33.34
36 Neeser, Sean Hardin x34.89
37 Gardner, Logan JR Havre x36.06
38 Wanner, Jayson FR Bison x37.80
39 Graft, Brandon FR Butte 38.47
40 Behm, Hayden FR Central x38.58
41 Pospisil, Reno FR Bison x39.58
42 Mulcaire-Jones, Liam SO Butte x50.26
43 Ferry, Austin JR Butte x1:22.73
--- Luce, Tyler Helena DQ
--- Spragg, Andrew JR Rustlers DQ

--- Horrell, Michael FR Central DQ


Event 9 Girls Senior 100 Yard Butterfly

1 Bauman, Olivia SO Rustlers 1:03.37
2 Summers, Katie Helena 1:05.33
3 Nabity, Amber JR Bozeman 1:06.73
4 Westie, Darlene FR Rustlers 1:07.76
5 Flosi, Hannah JR Rustlers 1:09.03
6 Carroll, Megan JR Rustlers 1:09.06
7 Martin, Jackie SR Havre 1:16.21
8 Meyer, Maggie SR Central 1:18.35
9 Liebold, Jordan SO Bison 1:26.99
10 Otto, Jessica SO Havre 1:29.49
11 Skibicki, Elena Helena 1:36.39
--- Dlakic, Amilla SO Bozeman DQ
--- Peterson, Hazel FR Bozeman DQ


Event 10 Boys Senior 100 Yard Butterfly

1 Leuthold, Jack FR Central 56.05
2 Brennan, Patrick SR Rustlers 57.14
3 Healey, John SR Central 58.07
4 Hoffman, Matthew JR Bozeman 58.10
5 Mork, Nels JR Central 1:02.36
6 Liebold, Tim SO Bison 1:03.86
7 Houston, Andrew FR Rustlers 1:04.12
8 Sobek, Ivan FR Bozeman 1:08.21
9 Lines, Ethan JR Havre 1:08.87
10 Powell, Payton FR Bozeman 1:20.47
11 Hazelton, Chandler FR Bison 1:30.96

Event 11 Girls Senior 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Rohlf, Kilee JR Bozeman 55.87
2 Murphy, Kate Helena 55.98
3 Klundt, Madison SO Bozeman 58.22
4 Klungland, Avree Capital 58.67
5 Cammon, Lita SR Havre 59.88
6 Gray, Ayana SO Rustlers 1:01.40
7 Dickerson, Elsie SO Butte 1:02.25
8 Handelin, Megan JR Bozeman 1:02.28
9 Flosi, Hannah JR Rustlers 1:02.84
10 Cichon, Alexis JR Bozeman 1:03.02
11 Albertson, Jordan Helena 1:03.58
12 Hanson, Allison JR Rustlers 1:04.08
13 Vogel, Alara SR Havre 1:04.74
14 Padgett, Ally FR Havre 1:05.49
15 Earl, Isabelle FR Bison 1:05.87
16 Lind, Elissa Hardin 1:06.23
17 Northrup, Abby Helena 1:06.67
18 Reighard, Jillian SO Havre 1:07.52
19 Hansen, Victoria Capital 1:07.60
20 Storrusten, Cassidy SO Rustlers 1:07.70
21 Dole, Emma Helena 1:07.82
22 LaFontaine, Mariah SR Central 1:08.25
23 Boos, Lauryn JR Central 1:08.32
24 Suden, Grace FR Rustlers x1:10.43
25 Ferriter, Kennedi SO Butte 1:10.75
26 Nedens, Nicole Hardin 1:11.33
27 Birdsong, Karissa FR Rustlers x1:11.38
28 Amtmann, Devin FR Butte 1:12.09
29 Moore, Demiri JR Bozeman x1:12.43
30 Rouse, Jessica SO Bozeman x1:12.62
31 Pistor, Mackenzie SO Bozeman x1:12.75
32 Read, Reagan Helena x1:13.63
33 Mulholland, Grace FR Central 1:14.21
34 Debolt, Tana SR Rustlers x1:14.90
35 Rigby, Elizabeth Helena x1:15.21
36 Bright Wings, Kiara Hardin 1:15.66
37 Johnson, Sam SO Bison 1:16.89
38 Hildreth, Emmalee SO Butte 1:16.97
39 Stevens, Guan Yin Hardin 1:17.57
40 Andrews, Taylor FR Butte x1:19.52
41 Hatler, Ally FR Bison 1:20.52
42 Bruschwein, Hannah SO Central 1:21.08
43 Beisecker, Rosie JR Bison 1:23.06
44 Bosley, Mallory FR Rustlers x1:27.61
45 Stevens, Mei Li Hardin x1:32.22
46 Carroll, Erika Bozeman x1:34.98
47 Magera, Sarah Capital 1:51.36


Event 12 Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle

1 Spragg, Andrew JR Rustlers 53.55
2 Johnson, Zach FR Butte 53.65
3 Ducuennois, Eli SO Bozeman 54.88
4 May, Tate SR Bozeman 55.04
5 Komm, Kyle SR Butte 55.80
6 Harris, Jase JR Bison 56.23
7 Neeser, Michael Hardin 57.88
8 Schiller, Kyle JR Bozeman 58.11
9 Hodges, Patrick SR Rustlers 58.68
10 Komm, Trevor SO Butte 58.84
11 Thomas, Chase SO Bison 58.92
12 Burns, Michael Helena 59.27
13 Quinn, Leyton SR Bison 59.31
14 Sandstrom, Mason JR Havre 59.98
15 Yarlott, Jordel Hardin 1:01.56
16 Shaw, John FR Rustlers 1:02.44
17 Beddow, George JR Central 1:02.46
18 Stops, Elijah Hardin 1:02.97
19 Lines, Ammon FR Havre 1:03.12
20 Gjesdal, Noah FR Havre 1:03.21
21 Enemy Hunter, Tyler Hardin 1:03.74
22 Oberquell, Shandon JR Havre 1:03.99
23 Sowa, Justin SR Rustlers 1:04.31
24 Dixon, Sean JR Central 1:04.46
25 Sison, Garrick FR Butte 1:05.16
26 Gray, Joshua SR Central 1:05.20
27 Snortland, Hadley Capital 1:06.32
28 Powell, Payton FR Bozeman 1:06.52
29 Twombly, Clayton JR Havre x1:06.53

Event 12 Boys Senior 100 Yard Freestyle

30 Quinn, Brandon SO Butte x1:06.69
31 Schneider, Ben Hardin x1:08.04
32 Legg, Mike SO Bison 1:08.93
33 Valladares, Jossua FR Rustlers x1:09.10
34 Roan, Caleb Hardin x1:09.44
35 Pratt, Aylan SO Havre x1:10.16
36 Such, Payton FR Bison x1:10.69
37 Spiller, Kyle JR Rustlers x1:12.46
38 Horrell, Michael FR Central 1:12.84
39 Luce, Tyler Helena 1:13.19
40 McNabb, Justin FR Butte x1:13.67
41 Williams, Trevor SO Havre x1:14.91
42 Scherting, Braden Helena 1:15.26
43 Hueth, Riley FR Bison x1:19.75
44 Hammond, Graham FR Central x1:26.06
45 McLean, Tanner FR Butte x1:28.71
46 Wanner, Jayson FR Bison x1:30.95
--- Neeser, Sean Hardin DQ

Event 13 Girls Senior 500 Yard Freestyle

1 Hall, Laina SO Bozeman 5:34.78
2 Miller, Amelia SO Havre 5:36.48
3 Dlakic, Amilla SO Bozeman 5:52.08
4 Carroll, Megan JR Rustlers 6:03.91
5 Stevens, Tianna SR Rustlers 6:04.19
6 Dickerson, Elsie SO Butte 6:07.22
7 Downard, Mackenzie SR Bison 6:20.34
8 Weber, Emily SO Rustlers 6:52.47
9 Smith, Olivia JR Central 6:57.84
10 Marlowe, Cassi SO Bison 7:19.47
11 Pratt, Aria FR Havre 7:34.62

Event 14 Boys Senior 500 Yard Freestyle

1 Bentley, Jake SR Butte 4:54.31
2 Spoerl, Wade JR Bozeman 5:16.67
3 Hanlon, Brandon SO Bison 5:18.10
4 Powell, Quinn JR Bozeman 5:25.13
5 Houston, Alex FR Rustlers 5:57.72
6 Wanner, Ryan JR Bison 6:10.96
7 Storrusten, Carter JR Rustlers 6:13.98
8 Sorli, Bryn JR Central 6:21.73
9 Blankenship, Lane Hardin 6:24.59
10 Lemay, Brad FR Bison 7:17.48

Event 15 Girls Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Bozeman A 1:49.35
2 Helena A 1:52.48
3 Havre A 1:52.60
4 Capital A 1:53.42
5 Rustlers A 1:56.26
6 Central A 1:57.43
7 Bozeman B 1:59.06
8 Hardin A 2:01.39
9 Rustlers B 2:02.26
10 Butte A 2:03.91
11 Bison A 2:05.09
12 Havre B 2:08.47
13 Hardin B 2:10.86
14 Helena B 2:12.43
15 Central B 2:18.50
16 Butte B 2:21.08
--- Bison B DQ


Event 16 Boys Senior 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Central A 1:38.00
2 Butte A 1:38.48
3 Rustlers A 1:39.60
4 Bozeman A 1:40.76
5 Bison A 1:42.26
6 Hardin A 1:49.68
7 Havre A 1:52.54
8 Bozeman B 1:53.80
9 Hardin B 1:55.60
10 Rustlers B 1:58.63
11 Central B 2:00.12
*12 Bison B 2:00.26
*12 Helena A 2:00.26
14 Butte B 2:03.80
15 Havre B 2:04.58
--- Capital A DQ


Event 17 Girls Senior 100 Yard Backstroke

1 Murphy, Kate Helena 1:01.76
2 Summers, Katie Helena 1:01.94
3 Seth, Darby JR Bozeman 1:05.62
4 Heryla, Kate SR Rustlers 1:06.00
5 Hall, Mckinley SR Bozeman 1:06.16
6 Ma, Hayley SO Central 1:06.22
7 DeMarco, Molly SO Rustlers 1:07.46
8 Lunak, Hannah FR Havre 1:10.45
9 Duncan, Morgan SO Rustlers 1:11.88
10 Hanson, Allison JR Rustlers 1:14.95
11 Sewell, Lindsey Helena 1:18.56
12 Flamm, Maddie Hardin 1:24.73
13 Whitish, Machaila SO Bison 1:25.71
14 Bright Wings, Kiara Hardin 1:27.11
15 Skibicki, Elena Helena 1:27.28
16 Kilgore, Hailee SR Havre 1:28.13
17 Kellar, Eva Helena x1:29.76
18 Andrews, Taylor FR Butte 1:30.76
19 Franquelin, Claire FR Central 1:33.90
20 Crestoni, Nancy JR Bison 1:35.26
21 Leslie, Ann Capital 1:35.32
22 Kuoppala, Ellie SO Butte 1:37.63
23 Hamann, Alissia Hardin 1:52.72
--- Herrera, Mary Ann Hardin DQ

Event 18 Boys Senior 100 Yard Backstroke

1 Hoffman, Matthew JR Bozeman 56.72
2 Brennan, Noah JR Rustlers 59.60
3 Ducuennois, Eli SO Bozeman 1:00.90
4 Biddle, Jared SR Bison 1:01.83
5 Hanlon, Brandon SO Bison 1:05.17
6 Burger, Kade SO Bozeman 1:06.10
7 Thomas, Chase SO Bison 1:06.78
8 Houston, Alex FR Rustlers 1:09.21
9 Massey, Alex JR Rustlers 1:09.32
10 Jarrett, Andrew SO Bozeman 1:10.50
11 Moore, Shawn Helena 1:13.44
12 Hansen, Luke SR Central 1:14.77
13 Sorli, Bryn JR Central 1:17.72
14 McGrail, Matt SO Central 1:17.78
15 Lines, Ammon FR Havre 1:19.88
16 Trafton, Issac SO Central 1:21.97
17 Such, Payton FR Bison 1:22.62
18 Lundberg, Taylor Hardin 1:25.43
19 Klein, John FR Havre 1:31.44
20 Gardner, Logan JR Havre 1:46.04
21 Graft, Brandon FR Butte 2:02.22
22 Ferry, Austin JR Butte 3:13.37

Event 19 Girls Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke

1 Rohlf, Kilee JR Bozeman 1:13.56
2 McCann, Aubri SR Havre 1:16.05
3 Welhaven, Hope SR Central 1:16.69
4 Klundt, Madison SO Bozeman 1:17.72
5 Smith, Madi SR Rustlers 1:18.96
6 Christopher, Ava SO Bozeman 1:19.68
7 Vogel, Alara SR Havre 1:21.99
8 Halfpop, Nicole Hardin 1:23.65
9 Barnes, Emmalee SO Rustlers 1:23.72
10 Christie, Sidney SO Butte 1:24.17
11 Carroll, Maddie FR Rustlers 1:26.00
12 Gronning, Abby SO Rustlers 1:27.62
13 Ellis, Sage Capital 1:27.68
14 McNamee, Stevie SR Bison 1:28.09
15 Thomas, Carly Capital 1:28.68
16 Mook, Kimber Helena 1:29.12
17 Severtson, Sonja Helena 1:29.28
18 Vercella, Taylor SR Butte 1:31.60
19 Malin, Grace SO Central 1:31.79
20 Uffleman, Shelby Hardin 1:38.64
21 Kautzman, Lexie FR Butte 1:38.99
22 Roan, Kelcie Hardin 1:39.72
23 Swenson, Rebecca Capital 1:41.86
24 Dodds, Amelia Helena 1:51.89
--- Handelin, Megan JR Bozeman DQ
--- Putnam, Emma FR Central DQ

Event 20 Boys Senior 100 Yard Breaststroke

1 Broden, Colter SR Bozeman 1:09.99
2 Healey, John SR Central 1:10.08
3 Guter, Joseph FR Bison 1:10.25
4 Hammond, William JR Central 1:12.19
5 Kelsch, Zach SO Bozeman 1:12.59
6 Quinn, Leyton SR Bison 1:16.49
7 Oberquell, Shandon JR Havre 1:19.15
8 Nichols, Joey SR Central 1:20.61
9 Yarlott, Jordel Hardin 1:21.08
10 Wadhams, Zach Capital 1:23.27
11 Sowa, Justin SR Rustlers 1:23.44
12 Sobek, Ivan FR Bozeman 1:25.21
13 Quinn, Brandon SO Butte 1:26.99
14 Bemis, Connor Capital 1:28.74
15 Chiyah, Guillermo JR Rustlers 1:29.30
16 Twombly, Clayton JR Havre 1:30.18
17 Roan, Caleb Hardin 1:32.18
18 Pospisil, Reno FR Bison 1:32.51
19 McLean, Tanner FR Butte 1:39.05
20 Hammond, Graham FR Central 1:41.72
--- Grossman, David FR Butte DQ

Event 21 Girls Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

1 Bozeman A 3:55.29
2 Rustlers A 3:58.14
3 Bozeman B 4:09.47
4 Rustlers B 4:13.27
5 Havre A 4:20.25
6 Bison A 4:38.21
7 Butte A 4:39.59
8 Central A 4:42.89
9 Helena A 4:46.36
10 Hardin A 5:09.03
11 Havre B 5:10.50
12 Bison B 5:20.08
13 Hardin B 5:34.85
14 Central B 5:40.67
Event 22 Boys Senior 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
Team R elay Finals Time
1 Bozeman A 3:32.16
2 Butte A 3:37.52
3 Bison A 3:47.01
4 Rustlers A 3:58.91
5 Bozeman B 4:08.48
6 Central A 4:17.30
7 Bison B 4:22.81
8 Rustlers B 4:29.03
9 Hardin A 4:29.64
10 Central B 4:41.36
11 Butte B 4:46.13
12 Havre A 5:03.80

Powered by Frankly
Copyright - All content © 2001 - 2018. All Rights Reserved. For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy, Terms of Service, and Ad Choices.