8C/10C Pre-District Track & Field Meet Results - KFBB.com News, Sports and Weather

8C/10C Pre-District Track & Field Meet Results

Posted: Updated:

8C-10C PreView Meet

Dutton-Brady Track and Field

Memorial Stadium, Great Falls  - 5/6/2016

Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
 1, Durocher, Payge, Choteau, 13.11. 2, Meissner, Ginny, Belt, 13.27. 3, Stern, 
 Savannah, Choteau, 13.44. 4, Randel, Kyra, Denton-Geyse, 13.83. 5, Drivdahl, 
 Ember, Hobson, 13.91. 6, Johnson, Irene, Roy-Winifred, 14.01. 7, Klinker, 
 Natalie, Fairfield, 14.08. 8, Vatrova, Karolina, Power, 14.13. 9, Schlotter, 
 Ashtyn, Cascade, 14.22. 10, Johnson, Aria, Dutton-Brady, 14.25. 11, Mindt, 
 Sophia, Great Falls, 14.26. 12, Little, Aubrey, Centerville, 14.72. 13, 
 Carlstrom, Kaylie, Roy-Winifred, 14.80. 14, Wichman, Jayda, Roy-Winifred, 
 14.89. 15, Granot, Brooke, Hobson, 15.22. 16, Greven, Zoe, Centerville, 15.46. 
 17, Cox, Jamie, Dutton-Brady, 15.58. 18, Conlan, Rylee, Turner, 15.71. 19, 
 Kotecki, Brianna, Roy-Winifred, 15.86. 20, Becker, Maria, North Toole, 16.08. 
 21, Wertheimer, Morgan, Hobson, 16.11. 22, Rodriquez, Karen, North Toole, 
 16.50. 23, Schelehov, Catherine, Great Falls, 16.55. 24, Oakley, Ruthie, 
 Fairfield, 16.94. 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
 1, Durocher, Payge, Choteau, 27.30. 2, Stern, Savannah, Choteau, 27.54. 3, 
 Meissner, Ginny, Belt, 27.68. 4, Anderson, Sara, Belt, 27.99. 5, Drivdahl, 
 Ember, Hobson, 28.62. 6, Klinker, Natalie, Fairfield, 28.68. 7, Johnson, Aria, 
 Dutton-Brady, 29.85. 8, Johnson, Irene, Roy-Winifred, 29.97. 9, Anderson, 
 Jaye, Turner, 30.07. 10, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 30.71. 11, Widhalm, Brianna, 
 Simms, 31.19. 12, Wichman, Jayda, Roy-Winifred, 31.38. 13, Taylor, Jenny, 
 Cascade, 31.61. 14, Little, Aubrey, Centerville, 31.93. 15, Spurzem, Savannah, 
 Cascade, 31.97. 16, Granot, Brooke, Hobson, 32.50. 17, Wertheimer, Morgan, 
 Hobson, 32.92. 18, Becker, Maria, North Toole, 33.67. 19, Rodriquez, Karen, 
 North Toole, 33.85. 20, Oakley, Ruthie, Fairfield, 35.88. --, Vincent, 
 Kristen, Hobson, DQ. --, Conlan, Raegan, Turner, DQ. 

Girls 400 Meter Dash
 1, Durocher, Payton, Choteau, 1:02.95. 2, Stern, Savannah, Choteau, 1:04.03. 
 3, Jamison, Anna, Chester/Jopl, 1:05.68. 4, Stoltz, Mariah, Valier, 1:05.88. 
 5, Meissner, Ginny, Belt, 1:05.93. 6, Vincent, Kristen, Hobson, 1:06.45. 7, 
 Anderson, Jaye, Turner, 1:07.11. 8, Wolfe, Serentiy, Simms, 1:08.01. 9, Reeve, 
 Taylor, Dutton-Brady, 1:08.34. 10, Simons, Racheal, Roy-Winifred, 1:08.65. 11, 
 DeMars, Samantha, Roy-Winifred, 1:08.72. 12, Johnson, Aria, Dutton-Brady, 
 1:10.06. 13, Goettlich, Jada, Roy-Winifred, 1:10.09. 14, Fraser, Kayona, 
 Chester/Jopl, 1:11.32. 15, Granot, Brooke, Hobson, 1:14.18. 16, Martinez, 
 Lucia, Choteau, 1:14.36. 17, Pallas, Hannah, Roy-Winifred, 1:18.94. --, 
 Shumaker, Kennadi, Cascade, DQ. --, Wahl, Molly, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, 
 Douglas, Mikayla, Cascade, DQ. --, Reeve, Tasha, Dutton-Brady, DQ. 

Girls 800 Meter Run
 1, Bowers, Kaitlin, Choteau, 2:41.23. 2, Eike, Christina, Hobson, 2:42.58. 3, 
 Goettlich, Jada, Roy-Winifred, 2:44.85. 4, Shumaker, Kennadi, Cascade, 
 2:45.03. 5, McWilliams, Alexis, Fairfield, 2:46.16. 6, Wolfe, Serentiy, Simms, 
 2:50.46. 7, Martinez, Lucia, Choteau, 2:56.08. 8, Maruska, Jessie, Power, 
 2:57.26. 9, Stern, Shay, Choteau, 2:58.36. 10, Wahl, Molly, Dutton-Brady, 
 2:58.73. 11, Simons, Racheal, Roy-Winifred, 3:14.59. --, Chapdelaine, Tierra, 
 Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Suek, Amber, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Goldhahn, Lauryn, 
 Chester/Jopl, DQ. 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
 1, Eike, Christina, Hobson, 5:55.66. 2, Bowers, Kaitlin, Choteau, 6:05.01. 3, 
 Derks, Chloe, Hobson, 6:16.06. 4, Shumaker, Kennadi, Cascade, 6:18.20. 5, 
 McWilliams, Alexis, Fairfield, 6:24.21. 6, Paul, Makayla, Centerville, 
 6:28.71. 7, Winder, Lauren, Belt, 6:35.46. 8, Murphy, Makayla, Belt, 6:49.01. 
 9, Weber, Faith, Dutton-Brady, 7:10.00. --, Chapdelaine, Tierra, Dutton-Brady, 
 DQ. --, Bernard, Nicole, Denton-Geyse, DQ. 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
 1, Eike, Christina, Hobson, 12:58.89. 2, Derks, Chloe, Hobson, 13:29.75. 3, 
 Weber, Faith, Dutton-Brady, 14:15.74. 4, Winder, Lauren, Belt, 14:23.12. 5, 
 Murphy, Makayla, Belt, 14:41.08. 6, Chapdelaine, Tierra, Dutton-Brady, 
 16:37.98. 7, Bernard, Nicole, Denton-Geyse, 17:10.76. 8, Feland, McKoy, North 
 Toole, 17:23.58. 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
 1, Drivdahl, Ember, Hobson, 16.55. 2, Steinbach, Allie, Fairfield, 17.40. 3, 
 Stoltz, Mariah, Valier, 17.42. 4, Rasmussen, Paige, Choteau, 17.56. 5, 
 Anderson, Sara, Belt, 17.70. 6, Jamison, Anna, Chester/Jopl, 18.57. 7, 
 Schlotter, Ashtyn, Cascade, 18.65. 8, Hitchcock, Aubree, Dutton-Brady, 18.68. 
 9, Douglas, Mikayla, Cascade, 19.39. 10, Weber, Grace, Dutton-Brady, 19.70. 
 11, Mindt, Sophia, Great Falls, 20.09. 12, Stoker, Haley, Belt, 20.39. 13, 
 Johnson, Irene, Roy-Winifred, 22.37. 14, Oakley, Ruthie, Fairfield, 22.55. 15, 
 Christiaens, Sara, Valier, 23.80. 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
 1, Stoltz, Mariah, Valier, 49.51. 2, Anderson, Sara, Belt, 50.91. 3, Drivdahl, 
 Ember, Hobson, 52.01. 4, Steinbach, Allie, Fairfield, 53.19. 5, Schlotter, 
 Ashtyn, Cascade, 55.06. 6, Weber, Grace, Dutton-Brady, 58.32. 7, Douglas, 
 Mikayla, Cascade, 58.54. 8, Stoker, Haley, Belt, 59.80. 9, Oakley, Ruthie, 
 Fairfield, 1:08.40. --, Jamison, Anna, Chester/Jopl, DQ. --, Durocher, Payton, 
 Choteau, DQ. 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
 1, Choteau 'A' (Durocher, Payge 11, Durocher, Payton 11, Stern, Savannah 11, 
 Rasmussen, Paige 9), 52.10. 2, Belt 'A' (Anderson, Sara 11, Cooper, Bailey 12, 
 McCafferty, Olivia 12, Meissner, Ginny 12), 52.67. 3, Cascade 'A' (Schlotter, 
 Ashtyn 10, Buley, Raija 10, Spurzem, Savannah 10, Taylor, Jenny 11), 56.28. 4, 
 Dutton-Brady 'A' (Cox, Jamie 12, Hitchcock, Aubree 12, Johnson, Aria 9, Reeve, 
 Taylor 12), 56.46. 5, Chester/Joplin-Inverness 'A' (Goldhahn, Lauryn 9, 
 Fraser, Kayona 10, Knapton, Kendahl 10, Jamison, Anna 9), 56.68. 6, Simms 'A' 
 (Cicon, Madison 9, Harris, Avery 10, Widhalm, Brianna 10, Wolfe, Serentiy 11), 
 57.15. 7, Roy-Winifred 'A' (Carlstrom, Kaylie 11, Johnson, Irene 9, Kananen, 
 Jada 11, Pallas, Hannah 10), 57.40. 8, Geraldine Public 'A' (McCullough, 
 Bentley 9, Nack, Makae 12, Patterson, Brooklynn 11, Rios, Tara 12), 58.66. 9, 
 Power 'A' (Rehm, Wednesday 11, Jensen, Maggie 9, Vatrova, Karolina 10, 
 Maruska, Jessie 9), 1:00.11. 10, Turner 'A' (Anderson, Jaye 10, Conlan, Raegan 
 9, Conlan, Rylee 9, Watkins, Rennay 11), 1:00.39. 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
 1, Belt 'A' (Meissner, Ginny 12, Urick, Dani 10, Cooper, Bailey 12, Anderson, 
 Sara 11), 4:25.12. 2, Choteau 'A' (Durocher, Payge 11, Bowers, Kaitlin 10, 
 Stern, Savannah 11, Durocher, Payton 11), 4:25.77. 3, Roy-Winifred 'A' 
 (Simons, Racheal 9, Pallas, Hannah 10, DeMars, Samantha 10, Johnson, Irene 9), 
 4:47.60. 4, Hobson 'A' (Derks, Chloe 9, Eike, Christina 10, Granot, Brooke 9, 
 Vincent, Kristen 9), 4:48.65. 5, Dutton-Brady 'A' (Hitchcock, Aubree 12, 
 Johnson, Aria 9, Reeve, Tasha 10, Reeve, Taylor 12), 4:56.17. 6, Power 'A' 
 (Maruska, Jessie 9, Jensen, Maggie 9, Vatrova, Karolina 10, Spaelti, Larissa 
 12), 4:59.84. --, Turner 'A' (Conlan, Raegan 9, Conlan, Rylee 9, Cornell, 
 Staci 10, Watkins, Rennay 11), DQ. 

Girls High Jump
 1, Urick, Dani, Belt, 5-04. 2, Drivdahl, Ember, Hobson, 4-08. 3, Hoyer, 
 Kassie, Belt, J4-08. 3, Durocher, Payge, Choteau, J4-08. 5, Klinker, Natalie, 
 Fairfield, 4-06. 6, Nack, Makae, Geraldine Pu, 4-04. 6, Lackner, Teia, Valier, 
 4-04. 6, Vincent, Kristen, Hobson, 4-04. 9, Jamison, Anna, Chester/Jopl, 4-02. 
 9, Poindexter, Ally, Geraldine Pu, 4-02. 9, DeMars, Samantha, Roy-Winifred, 
 4-02. 12, Suek, Amber, Dutton-Brady, 4-00. 12, Christiaens, Sara, Valier, 
 4-00. 12, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, 4-00. 12, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyse, 4-00. 
 --, Kotecki, Brianna, Roy-Winifred, DQ. --, Watkins, Rennay, Turner, DQ. --, 
 Six, Emma, Centerville, DQ. 

Girls Pole Vault
 1, Stoltz, Mariah, Valier, 8-03. 2, Nack, Makae, Geraldine Pu, 8-00. 3, Buley, 
 Raija, Cascade, 7-00. 3, Rehm, Wednesday, Power, 7-00. 5, Spaelti, Larissa, 
 Power, 6-00. 5, Schmidt, Raygen, Power, 6-00. --, Sinatti, Giulia, Power, DQ. 

Girls Long Jump West Pit
 1, Durocher, Payton, Choteau, 15-09.50. 2, Steinbach, Allie, Fairfield, 
 15-00.50. 3, McCafferty, Olivia, Belt, 14-00. 4, Six, Emma, Centerville, 
 13-11.50. 5, Urick, Dani, Belt, 13-10.50. 6, Randel, Kyra, Denton-Geyse, 
 13-10. 7, Cooper, Bailey, Belt, 13-05. 8, Goettlich, Jada, Roy-Winifred, 
 13-04.50. 9, Fraser, Kayona, Chester/Jopl, 13-03. 10, Stoker, Emily, Belt, 
 13-01. 11, Vincent, Kristen, Hobson, 13-00. 12, Spaelti, Larissa, Power, 
 12-08.50. 12, Hitchcock, Aubree, Dutton-Brady, 12-08.50. 14, Taylor, Jenny, 
 Cascade, 12-08. 15, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, 12-04. 16, Poindexter, Ally, 
 Geraldine Pu, 12-00.50. 17, Vatrova, Karolina, Power, 11-09.50. 18, Patterson, 
 Brooklynn, Geraldine Pu, 11-09. 19, Rasmussen, Paige, Choteau, 11-07.50. 19, 
 Kotecki, Brianna, Roy-Winifred, 11-07.50. 21, Feldman, Grace, Dutton-Brady, 
 11-05.50. 22, Wertheimer, Morgan, Hobson, 11-02.50. 23, Stoker, Joely, Belt, 
 11-00. 24, Greven, Zoe, Centerville, 10-09.50. 25, Chapdelaine, Tierra, 
 Dutton-Brady, 10-02.50. 26, Moline, Josie, Geraldine Pu, 9-11. 27, Stern, 
 Shay, Choteau, 9-06.50. 28, Cornell, Staci, Turner, 8-10.50. --, Buley, Raija, 
 Cascade, DQ. --, Wahl, Molly, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Dauwalder, Lori, 
 Fairfield, DQ. --, Goldhahn, Lauryn, Chester/Jopl, DQ. --, Little, Aubrey, 
 Centerville, DQ. --, Anderson, Jaye, Turner, DQ. --, Widhalm, Brianna, Simms, 
 DQ. --, Pallas, Hannah, Roy-Winifred, DQ. --, Watkins, Rennay, Turner, DQ. 

Girls Triple Jump West Pit
 1, Steinbach, Allie, Fairfield, 32-00. 2, Nack, Makae, Geraldine Pu, 30-07.50. 
 3, Randel, Kyra, Denton-Geyse, 29-09. 4, Dauwalder, Lori, Fairfield, 29-04. 5, 
 Taylor, Jenny, Cascade, 28-08. 6, Goettlich, Jada, Roy-Winifred, 28-06.50. 7, 
 Cooper, Bailey, Belt, 28-05. 8, Cooper, Morgan, Belt, 28-01.25. 9, Fraser, 
 Kayona, Chester/Jopl, 28-00.50. 10, Six, Emma, Centerville, 28-00. 11, Rehm, 
 Wednesday, Power, 27-10. 12, Anderson, Jaye, Turner, 27-06.50. 13, Conlan, 
 Raegan, Turner, 27-05.50. 14, Hitchcock, Aubree, Dutton-Brady, 27-00.50. 15, 
 Stoker, Emily, Belt, 26-10.50. 16, Goldhahn, Lauryn, Chester/Jopl, 26-06.50. 
 17, Weber, Grace, Dutton-Brady, 26-06.25. 18, Patterson, Brooklynn, Geraldine 
 Pu, 26-02. 19, Poindexter, Ally, Geraldine Pu, 25-11. 20, Shumaker, Kennadi, 
 Cascade, 25-10.50. 21, Widhalm, Brianna, Simms, 25-04. 22, DeMars, Samantha, 
 Roy-Winifred, 24-01. 23, Stoker, Joely, Belt, 24-00.25. --, Rasmussen, Paige, 
 Choteau, ND. --, Watkins, Rennay, Turner, ND. --, Moline, Josie, Geraldine Pu, 
 ND. 

Girls Shot Put
 1, Clark, Shyanne, Geraldine Pu, 35-00. 2, Reeve, Taylor, Dutton-Brady, 
 34-04.75. 3, Nack, Coya, Geraldine Pu, 33-07. 4, Stoker, Emily, Belt, 31-00. 
 5, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyse, 28-11.50. 6, Christian, Kodie, North Toole, 
 28-06.50. 7, McCafferty, Olivia, Belt, 28-02.50. 8, Carlstrom, Kaylie, 
 Roy-Winifred, 28-00.50. 9, Knapton, Kendahl, Chester/Jopl, 27-05.75. 10, Cox, 
 Jamie, Dutton-Brady, 27-00.50. 11, Swanson, Jordan, Belt, 26-09.50. 12, 
 Stoker, Haley, Belt, 26-08.25. 13, Lappier, Kelsey, Cascade, 26-06.50. 14, 
 Buley, Raija, Cascade, 26-03.75. 15, Rios, Tara, Geraldine Pu, 26-00. 16, 
 McCullough, Bentley, Geraldine Pu, 25-06. 17, Mathews, Cynimon, Augusta, 
 25-02. 18, Harris, Avery, Simms, 23-07.75. 19, Rogers, Austin, Fairfield, 
 23-06.25. 20, Thomas, Tori, Simms, 23-00. 21, Schelehov, Catherine, Great 
 Falls, 22-03.25. 22, Hartum, Morgan, Cascade, 22-00.50. 23, Weber, Grace, 
 Dutton-Brady, 21-06.25. 24, Wombold, Mackenzie, Cascade, 21-00.50. 25, Stern, 
 Shay, Choteau, 19-11. 26, Cornell, Staci, Turner, 15-10.75. 27, Myers, Abby, 
 Choteau, 15-09. 

Girls Discus Throw
 1, Nack, Coya, Geraldine Pu, 101-10. 2, Reeve, Taylor, Dutton-Brady, 98-08. 3, 
 Rogers, Austin, Fairfield, 87-00. 4, Carlstrom, Kaylie, Roy-Winifred, 84-10. 
 5, Christian, Kodie, North Toole, 84-02. 6, Cox, Jamie, Dutton-Brady, 80-06. 
 7, Harris, Avery, Simms, 79-00. 8, Mathews, Cynimon, Augusta, 78-02. 9, 
 Lappier, Kelsey, Cascade, 75-10. 10, Stoker, Joely, Belt, 75-03. 11, Rehm, 
 Wednesday, Power, 74-00. 12, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyse, 71-02. 13, Rios, 
 Tara, Geraldine Pu, 70-00. 14, Knapton, Kendahl, Chester/Jopl, 69-11. 15, 
 Thomas, Tori, Simms, 69-09. 16, Weber, Grace, Dutton-Brady, 69-03. 17, 
 Swanson, Jordan, Belt, 67-00. 18, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 66-09. 19, Schelehov, 
 Catherine, Great Falls, 63-01. 20, Stoker, Haley, Belt, 62-02. 21, Lackner, 
 Teia, Valier, 61-08. 22, Suek, Amber, Dutton-Brady, 61-03. 22, Feldman, Grace, 
 Dutton-Brady, 61-03. 24, McCullough, Bentley, Geraldine Pu, 57-06. 25, 
 Bernard, Nicole, Denton-Geyse, 55-01. 26, Feland, McKoy, North Toole, 54-02. 
 27, Becker, Maria, North Toole, 48-05. 28, Wombold, Mackenzie, Cascade, 48-04. 
 29, Christiaens, Sara, Valier, 42-03. 30, Sinatti, Giulia, Power, 37-06. 31, 
 Cornell, Staci, Turner, 37-00. --, Clark, Shyanne, Geraldine Pu, DQ. --, 
 Buley, Raija, Cascade, DQ. 

Girls Javelin Throw
 1, Nack, Coya, Geraldine Pu, 116-11. 2, Nack, Makae, Geraldine Pu, 111-09. 3, 
 Pimperton, Kerstyn, Belt, 101-05.50. 4, Long, Katy, Highwood, 97-04. 5, 
 Carlstrom, Kaylie, Roy-Winifred, 97-03.50. 6, Steinbach, Allie, Fairfield, 
 94-00.50. 7, Knapton, Kendahl, Chester/Jopl, 92-09. 8, Dauwalder, Lori, 
 Fairfield, 91-11. 9, Christian, Kodie, North Toole, 80-02.50. 10, Wombold, 
 Mackenzie, Cascade, 79-02. 11, Spurzem, Savannah, Cascade, 79-00. 12, Pallas, 
 Hannah, Roy-Winifred, 78-08. 13, Randel, Cassidy, Denton-Geyse, 78-05. 14, 
 Swanson, Jordan, Belt, 78-04. 15, Rios, Tara, Geraldine Pu, 78-01. 16, Hoyer, 
 Kassie, Belt, 77-11. 17, Lappier, Kelsey, Cascade, 77-09.50. 18, Cooper, 
 Morgan, Belt, 76-07. 19, Rehm, Wednesday, Power, 76-01.50. 20, Conlan, Rylee, 
 Turner, 75-11. 21, Conlan, Raegan, Turner, 75-10. 22, Larson, Taylor, 
 Highwood, 75-03. 23, Cox, Jamie, Dutton-Brady, 73-10. 24, Mathews, Cynimon, 
 Augusta, 73-05. 25, Harris, Avery, Simms, 72-03. 26, Wolfe, Serentiy, Simms, 
 71-04.50. 27, Rogers, Austin, Fairfield, 71-03. 28, McCullough, Bentley, 
 Geraldine Pu, 70-04. 29, Cicon, Madison, Simms, 69-11. 30, Spaelti, Larissa, 
 Power, 67-04.50. 31, Stern, Shay, Choteau, 65-00. 32, Thomas, Tori, Simms, 
 64-09. 33, Hartum, Morgan, Cascade, 64-06. 34, Suek, Amber, Dutton-Brady, 
 60-06. 35, Kotecki, Brianna, Roy-Winifred, 58-03.50. 36, Granot, Brooke, 
 Hobson, 57-10. 37, Sinatti, Giulia, Power, 51-10. 38, Becker, Maria, North 
 Toole, 51-01. 39, Feland, McKoy, North Toole, 49-09. 40, Rodriquez, Karen, 
 North Toole, 49-07. 41, Myers, Abby, Choteau, 45-02. 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
 1, Haugrose, Koltin, Belt, 11.47. 2, Jay, Daylon, Conrad, 11.77. 3, 
 Rossmiller, Chase, Power, 11.79. 4, Coverdell, Cantor, Fairfield, 11.88. 5, 
 Ramos, Isaac, Valier, 12.09. 6, Harmon, Eddie, Turner, 12.15. 7, Becker, 
 Libien, Fairfield, 12.17. 8, Clotfelter, Isaac, Fairfield, 12.24. 9, Judisch, 
 Clark, Conrad, 12.29. 10, Wheeler, Colton, Valier, 12.34. 11, Paulsen, Bert, 
 Conrad, 12.36. 12, Ehlers, Paul, North Toole, 12.42. 13, Bertha, Joey, Great 
 Falls, 12.45. 14, Teasley, Michael, Great Falls, 12.48. 15, Connerton, Sawyer, 
 Hobson, 12.50. 16, Wilkins, Nick, Great Falls, 12.52. 17, Woodhall, Rhet, 
 Stanford/Gey, 12.53. 18, Cunnington, Shaun, Dutton-Brady, 12.55. 19, Hartman, 
 Austin, Denton, 12.61. 20, Cavalcante, Caue, Augusta, 12.62. 21, Harwood, 
 Eric, Conrad, 12.66. 21, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Pu, 12.66. 23, Cotton, Kyle, 
 Centerville, 12.71. 24, Hill, Peyton, Power, 12.72. 25, Cullen, Trever, North 
 Toole, 12.75. 26, Nagy, Jackson, North Toole, 12.76. 27, Cali, Cameron, 
 Stanford/Gey, 12.77. 28, Pickering, Treyton, North Toole, 12.81. 29, Mikes, 
 Mickey, Cascade, 12.83. 30, RunningCrane, Wacey, Valier, 12.89. 31, Omdahl, 
 Quintin, North Toole, 12.91. 32, Norskog, Carson, Stanford/Gey, 13.01. 33, 
 Fritz, Garrett, Dutton-Brady, 13.03. 34, Proff, Hunter, Dutton-Brady, 13.06. 
 35, Schmutzler, Benni, Dutton-Brady, 13.12. 36, Stockton, Tristan, Cascade, 
 13.13. 37, Ambuehl, Noah, Great Falls, 13.16. 38, Tran, Kobe, Chester/Jopl, 
 13.21. 39, Lee, Griffen, Fairfield, 13.22. 40, Dickinson, Riley, Great Falls, 
 13.33. 41, Kohut, Thomas, Simms, 13.38. 42, Williams, Jordan, North Toole, 
 13.41. 43, Helms, Cody, Simms, 13.44. 44, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 13.49. 45, 
 Rouns, Blake, Dutton-Brady, 13.50. 46, Murack, Ryan, Conrad, 13.63. 47, 
 McNeil, Shamus, Choteau, 13.72. 47, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 13.72. 49, 
 Donaldson, Riley, Denton, 13.92. 50, Phillips, Thad, Cascade, 13.94. 51, 
 Morris, Tyrell, Denton, 14.03. 51, Caldwell, Harley, Choteau, 14.03. 53, Wu, 
 Jonathan, Turner, 14.24. 54, Boles, Ezra, Augusta, 14.38. 55, Lehnerz, Chase, 
 Power, 14.39. 56, Blackwell, Gaije, Power, 15.01. 57, White, Bridger, Augusta, 
 17.08. 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
 1, Haugrose, Koltin, Belt, 23.13. 2, Rossmiller, Chase, Power, 23.60. 3, 
 Allen, Chandler, Fairfield, 23.72. 4, Jay, Daylon, Conrad, 23.83. 5, May, 
 Justin, Chester/Jopl, 24.23. 6, Dugan, Nolan, Dutton-Brady, 24.28. 7, Harmon, 
 Eddie, Turner, 24.30. 8, Ramos, Isaac, Valier, 24.67. 9, Belstad, Andru, 
 Dutton-Brady, 24.76. 10, Curry, Colten, Valier, 24.77. 11, Clotfelter, Isaac, 
 Fairfield, 24.82. 12, Woodword, Ben, Power, 24.89. 13, Judisch, Clark, Conrad, 
 25.10. 14, Wheeler, Colton, Valier, 25.15. 15, Ehlers, Paul, North Toole, 
 25.35. 16, Paulsen, Bert, Conrad, 25.40. 17, Harwood, Eric, Conrad, 25.55. 18, 
 Connerton, Sawyer, Hobson, 25.60. 19, Teasley, Michael, Great Falls, 25.65. 
 20, Cavalcante, Caue, Augusta, 25.69. 21, Cotton, Kyle, Centerville, 25.76. 
 22, Judd, Briggs, Centerville, 25.97. 23, RunningCrane, Wacey, Valier, 26.02. 
 24, Ferguson, Glen, Cascade, 26.14. 25, Omdahl, Quintin, North Toole, 26.27. 
 25, Nagy, Jackson, North Toole, 26.27. 27, Schick, Markus, Centerville, 26.31. 
 28, Hartman, Austin, Denton, 26.43. 29, Stockton, Tristan, Cascade, 26.64. 30, 
 Schmutzler, Benni, Dutton-Brady, 27.13. 31, Proff, Hunter, Dutton-Brady, 
 27.31. 32, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Pu, 27.34. 33, Rouns, Blake, Dutton-Brady, 
 27.74. 34, Ness, Gus, Great Falls, 27.78. 35, Dickinson, Riley, Great Falls, 
 27.92. 36, Marmon, Luke, Great Falls, 28.29. 37, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 
 28.33. 38, McNeil, Shamus, Choteau, 28.45. 39, Wu, Jonathan, Turner, 29.25. 
 40, Schuhmacher, Damian, Turner, 29.55. 41, Stevens, Tyler, Great Falls, 
 31.16. --, Kohut, Thomas, Simms, DQ. --, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, DQ. --, 
 Krass, Clayton, Turner, DQ. --, Martin, Dane, Centerville, DQ. 

Boys 400 Meter Dash
 1, Harmon, Eddie, Turner, 53.29. 2, Woodword, Ben, Power, 53.84. 3, Hartman, 
 Austin, Denton, 54.85. 4, McWilliams, CJ, Fairfield, 54.99. 5, Dugan, Nolan, 
 Dutton-Brady, 55.48. 6, Ramos, Isaac, Valier, 55.66. 7, Clotfelter, Isaac, 
 Fairfield, 55.78. 8, Becker, Libien, Fairfield, 56.72. 9, Judd, Briggs, 
 Centerville, 56.95. 10, Connerton, Sawyer, Hobson, 57.21. 11, Cavalcante, 
 Caue, Augusta, 57.39. 12, Schmutzler, Benni, Dutton-Brady, 1:00.46. 13, 
 Marmon, Luke, Great Falls, 1:02.20. 14, Donaldson, Riley, Denton, 1:02.83. 15, 
 Vincent, Ethan, Great Falls, 1:03.31. 16, Proff, Hunter, Dutton-Brady, 
 1:03.71. 17, Sellers, Mason, Choteau, 1:03.73. 18, Dickinson, Riley, Great 
 Falls, 1:04.57. 19, Schuhmacher, Damian, Turner, 1:05.74. 20, Morris, Tyrell, 
 Denton, 1:06.07. 21, Bender, Michael, Conrad, 1:06.99. --, Belstad, Andru, 
 Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Martin, Dane, Centerville, DQ. 

Boys 800 Meter Run
 1, McWilliams, CJ, Fairfield, 2:05.50. 2, Woodword, Ben, Power, 2:10.88. 3, 
 Carpenter, Kordell, Denton, 2:11.58. 4, Morgan, Chance, North Toole, 2:12.36. 
 5, Steinke, Dace, Simms, 2:19.07. 6, Dunk, Dominik, Power, 2:20.11. 7, Wahl, 
 Eric, Dutton-Brady, 2:22.14. 8, Herring, Harold, Augusta, 2:23.12. 9, Sellers, 
 Mason, Choteau, 2:25.89. 10, Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 2:26.83. 11, Nielsen, 
 Erik, Geraldine Pu, 2:27.92. 12, Kuhn, Cody, Geraldine Pu, 2:28.86. 13, Hill, 
 Peyton, Power, 2:29.27. 14, Kersten, Fynn, Denton, 2:30.08. 15, Larson, Kale, 
 Conrad, 2:31.86. 16, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 2:35.93. 17, Bender, Michael, 
 Conrad, 2:36.72. 18, Marks, Braydon, Belt, 2:37.60. 19, Feng, Zhiliang 
 (Johnson), Great Falls, 2:49.00. 20, Ayers, Jacob, Denton, 2:53.46. 21, 
 Kennedy, Jack, Chester/Jopl, 2:54.58. 22, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 2:58.26. --, 
 VanValkenburg, Bret, Turner, DQ. 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
 1, Stroop, Keagan, Belt, 4:57.27. 2, Green, Harry, Belt, 4:58.25. 3, 
 Carpenter, Kordell, Denton, 5:02.57. 4, Morgan, Chance, North Toole, 5:17.76. 
 5, Pickering, Treyton, North Toole, 5:27.23. 6, Urion, Braden, Roy-Winifred, 
 5:31.67. 7, Kersten, Fynn, Denton, 5:33.09. 8, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 
 5:33.37. 9, Gliko, Robbie, Belt, 5:34.34. 10, Kinyon, Zack, Chester/Jopl, 
 5:42.43. 11, Vincent, Ethan, Great Falls, 5:46.08. 12, Dane, Casey, Great 
 Falls, 5:46.39. 13, Wahl, Eric, Dutton-Brady, 5:51.90. 14, Grimes, Jeffrey, 
 Cascade, 6:03.38. 15, Kohut, Blayne, Simms, 6:08.79. 16, Ayers, Jacob, Denton, 
 6:41.57. 17, Bender, Michael, Conrad, 6:48.13. --, Cosme, David, North Toole, 
 DQ. --, Dunk, Dominik, Power, DQ. --, Welsh, Cody, Turner, DQ. --, Lee, 
 Griffen, Fairfield, DQ. 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
 1, Stroop, Keagan, Belt, 10:39.36. 2, Green, Harry, Belt, 10:55.15. 3, Morgan, 
 Chance, North Toole, 11:15.25. 4, Herring, Harold, Augusta, 11:29.31. 5, 
 Steinke, Dace, Simms, 11:31.09. 6, Gliko, Robbie, Belt, 11:32.59. 7, Kinyon, 
 Zack, Chester/Jopl, 11:40.36. 8, Urion, Braden, Roy-Winifred, 11:58.64. 9, 
 Grimes, Jeffrey, Cascade, 12:43.50. 10, Little, Brandon, Centerville, 
 12:59.37. 11, Kohut, Blayne, Simms, 13:34.43. 12, Bender, Michael, Conrad, 
 14:09.49. 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
 1, Haugrose, Koltin, Belt, 15.24. 2, Judisch, Clark, Conrad, 16.17. 3, Allen, 
 Dawson, Fairfield, 16.47. 4, Kelly, Cory, Chester/Jopl, 17.44. 5, Omdahl, 
 Ulan, North Toole, 18.19. 6, Paulsen, Bert, Conrad, 18.93. 7, Schafer, Jaeger, 
 Denton, 20.45. 8, Zylks, Joey, Power, 20.47. 9, Jensen, Andrew, Power, 20.62. 
 10, Schuhmacher, Damian, Turner, 20.64. 11, Cosme, David, North Toole, 22.38. 
 12, Rouns, Blake, Dutton-Brady, 23.37. 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
 1, Haugrose, Koltin, Belt, 39.24. 2, May, Justin, Chester/Jopl, 41.84. 3, 
 Allen, Dawson, Fairfield, 42.50. 4, Stone, Taner, Choteau, 44.53. 5, Belstad, 
 Andru, Dutton-Brady, 45.26. 6, Woodhall, Rhet, Stanford/Gey, 45.27. 7, Smoot, 
 Logan, Power, 45.96. 8, Omdahl, Ulan, North Toole, 46.19. 9, Welsh, Cody, 
 Turner, 48.28. 10, Kelly, Cory, Chester/Jopl, 49.98. 11, Jensen, Andrew, 
 Power, 50.77. --, Schafer, Jaeger, Denton, DQ. --, Judisch, Clark, Conrad, DQ. 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
 1, Fairfield 'A' (Becker, Libien 9, Allen, Chandler 11, Allen, Dawson 9, 
 Coverdell, Cantor 11), 45.46. 2, Conrad 'A' (Paulsen, Bert 11, Mycke, Hunter 
 11, Harwood, Eric 12, Jay, Daylon 12), 47.26. 3, Power 'A' (Dunk, Dominik 10, 
 Smoot, Logan 11, Woodword, Ben 12, Rossmiller, Chase 12), 47.87. 4, Cascade 
 'A' (Lynch, Matthew 12, Mikes, Mickey 10, Mueller, Timo 11, Riphenburg, 
 Zachary 11), 48.19. 5, Dutton-Brady 'A' (Belstad, Andru 11, Cunnington, Shaun 
 10, Dugan, Nolan 12, Schmutzler, Benni 11), 48.28. 6, Stanford/Geyser 'A' 
 (Norskog, Carson 10, Protsman, Keaton 10, Cali, Cameron 11, Woodhall, Rhet 
 10), 48.71. 7, North Toole County(Sunburst) 'A' (Cullen, Trever 11, Nagy, 
 Jackson 12, Omdahl, Quintin 12, Ehlers, Paul 12), 48.95. 8, Turner 'A' 
 (Harmon, Eddie 10, Schuhmacher, Damian 10, VanValkenburg, Bret 12, Welsh, Cody 
 9), 49.44. 9, Belt 'A' (Green, Harry 11, Maki, Jaren 11, Stroop, Keagan 10, 
 Metrione, Matt 12), 50.01. --, Roy-Winifred 'A' (Checa, Sebastian 12, Russell, 
 Ryan 9, Urion, Braden 11, Brown, Wes 12), DQ. --, Valier 'A' (Curry, Colten 
 10, Lunda, Darby 11, Ramos, Isaac 11, RunningCrane, Wacey 10), DQ. --, Choteau 
 'A' (Deboo, Chase 12, McNeil, Shamus 9, Ballard, Bryan 9, Stone, Taner 11), 
 DQ. --, Centerville 'A' (Martin, Dane 11, Cotton, Kyle 11, Judd, Briggs 11, 
 Johnson, Tiler 11), DQ. --, Great Falls Central Catholic 'A' (Wilkins, Nick 
 11, Ambuehl, Noah 9, Dickinson, Riley 9, Teasley, Michael 11), DQ. 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
 1, Belt 'A' (Anderson, Zak 12, Stroop, Keagan 10, Green, Harry 11, Metrione, 
 Matt 12), 3:38.77. 2, Power 'A' (Woodword, Ben 12, Smoot, Logan 11, Dunk, 
 Dominik 10, Rossmiller, Chase 12), 3:43.97. 3, Fairfield 'A' (Batson, Luke 11, 
 McWilliams, CJ 12, Allen, Chandler 11, Allen, Dawson 9), 3:44.66. 4, Valier 
 'A' (RunningCrane, Wacey 10, Curry, Colten 10, Lunda, Darby 11, Ramos, Isaac 
 11), 3:48.23. 5, Dutton-Brady 'A' (Belstad, Andru 11, Cunnington, Shaun 10, 
 Dugan, Nolan 12, Schmutzler, Benni 11), 3:54.45. 6, Stanford/Geyser 'A' 
 (Norskog, Carson 10, Cali, Cameron 11, Woodhall, Rhet 10, Protsman, Keaton 
 10), 3:57.99. 7, North Toole County(Sunburst) 'A' (Omdahl, Ulan 12, Pickering, 
 Treyton 10, Morgan, Chance 12, Simmes, Logan 12), 3:59.12. 8, Great Falls 
 Central Catholic 'A' (Wilkins, Nick 11, Dickinson, Riley 9, Bertha, Joey 12, 
 Ness, Gus 12), 4:02.62. 9, Centerville 'A' (Martin, Dane 11, Cotton, Kyle 11, 
 Schick, Markus 11, Judd, Briggs 11), 4:02.67. 10, Conrad 'A' (Paulsen, Bert 
 11, Larson, Kale 10, Harwood, Eric 12, Murack, Ryan 10), 4:04.00. 11, Cascade 
 'A' (Ferguson, Glen 11, Mikes, Mickey 10, Roach-Skelton, Michael 11, Stockton, 
 Tristan 11), 4:06.82. 12, Choteau 'A' (Deboo, Chase 12, McNeil, Shamus 9, 
 Ballard, Bryan 9, Stone, Taner 11), 4:14.28. 

Boys High Jump
 1, Rossmiller, Chase, Power, 5-10. 2, Omdahl, Ulan, North Toole, J5-10. 3, 
 Batson, Luke, Fairfield, 5-08. 4, Metrione, Matt, Belt, J5-08. 5, Curry, 
 Colten, Valier, 5-06. 6, Wilkins, Nick, Great Falls, 5-04. 7, Roach-Skelton, 
 Michael, Cascade, J5-04. 8, Mueller, Timo, Cascade, 5-02. 8, Weickum, Dawson, 
 Cascade, 5-02. 8, Stone, Taner, Choteau, 5-02. 11, Lynch, Matthew, Cascade, 
 5-00. 11, Welsh, Cody, Turner, 5-00. 11, Riphenburg, Zachary, Cascade, 5-00. 
 11, Schuhmacher, Damian, Turner, 5-00. 11, Kinyon, Zack, Chester/Jopl, 5-00. 
 11, Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 5-00. 11, Zylks, Joey, Power, 5-00. --, Lynn, 
 Kolton, Cascade, NH. --, Sellers, Mason, Choteau, NH. --, Tran, Kobe, 
 Chester/Jopl, NH. --, Teasley, Michael, Great Falls, NH. --, Kennedy, Jack, 
 Chester/Jopl, NH. --, Helms, Cody, Simms, NH. --, Cali, Cameron, Stanford/Gey, 
 DQ. --, Schafer, Jaeger, Denton, DQ. --, Deboo, Chase, Choteau, DQ. --, 
 Cunnington, Shaun, Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, McNeil, Shamus, Choteau, DQ. 

Boys Pole Vault
 1, Riphenburg, Zachary, Cascade, 12-06. 2, Habel, Darin, Valier, 11-00. 2, 
 Roach-Skelton, Michael, Cascade, 11-00. 4, Deboo, Chase, Choteau, 10-06. 5, 
 Norskog, Carson, Stanford/Gey, 10-00. 5, Schafer, Jaeger, Denton, 10-00. 7, 
 Zylks, Joey, Power, 9-06. 7, Larson, Kale, Conrad, 9-06. 9, Carpenter, 
 Kordell, Denton, 9-00. 9, Tran, Kobe, Chester/Jopl, 9-00. 11, Kennedy, Jack, 
 Chester/Jopl, 7-00. 11, Kelly, Cory, Chester/Jopl, 7-00. --, Kinyon, Zack, 
 Chester/Jopl, DQ. --, Harwood, Eric, Conrad, DQ. 

Boys Long Jump East Pit
 1, May, Justin, Chester/Jopl, 20-04.50. 2, Jay, Daylon, Conrad, 19-02.50. 3, 
 Riphenburg, Zachary, Cascade, 18-01.50. 4, Curry, Colten, Valier, 17-09.75. 5, 
 Smoot, Logan, Power, 17-02.25. 6, Deboo, Chase, Choteau, 16-10.25. 7, Stroop, 
 Keagan, Belt, 16-08.25. 8, Cavalcante, Caue, Augusta, 16-06. 8, Connerton, 
 Sawyer, Hobson, 16-06. 10, Cotton, Kyle, Centerville, 16-04.25. 11, Teasley, 
 Michael, Great Falls, 16-02.50. 12, Dugan, Nolan, Dutton-Brady, 16-00.75. 13, 
 Wilkins, Nick, Great Falls, 15-09. 14, Spencer, JR, Geraldine Pu, 15-07.25. 
 15, Clotfelter, Isaac, Fairfield, 15-07. 16, Nagy, Jackson, North Toole, 
 15-06.50. 17, Kelly, Cory, Chester/Jopl, 15-05.25. 18, Williams, Jordan, North 
 Toole, 15-03.25. 19, Helms, Cody, Simms, 15-02. 20, Wu, Jonathan, Turner, 
 14-02.50. 21, Schick, Markus, Centerville, 14-02.25. 22, Wing, Brendan, Belt, 
 13-06.50. 23, Morris, Tyrell, Denton, 13-05.75. 24, Fiter, Carlos, Belt, 
 13-02.50. 25, Dane, Casey, Great Falls, 12-11. 26, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 
 12-06.75. 27, Mueller, Timo, Cascade, 12-05.50. 28, Donaldson, Riley, Denton, 
 12-01. 29, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 12-00. 30, Little, Brandon, Centerville, 
 11-11.25. 31, Marks, Braydon, Belt, 11-10.50. 32, Krass, Clayton, Turner, 
 11-01.25. --, Tran, Kobe, Chester/Jopl, DQ. 

Boys Triple Jump East Pit
 1, May, Justin, Chester/Jopl, 41-09.50. 2, Jay, Daylon, Conrad, 38-05.50. 3, 
 Omdahl, Ulan, North Toole, 38-00. 4, Coverdell, Cantor, Fairfield, 37-11. 5, 
 Omdahl, Quintin, North Toole, 36-07. 6, Cali, Cameron, Stanford/Gey, 34-09.25. 
 7, Deboo, Chase, Choteau, 34-05.50. 8, Wing, Brendan, Belt, 33-10. 9, Hill, 
 Peyton, Power, 32-07. 10, Wu, Jonathan, Turner, 32-05.50. 11, Spencer, JR, 
 Geraldine Pu, 31-11.50. 12, Hagan, Wesley, Cascade, 31-04. 13, Fiter, Carlos, 
 Belt, 30-10. 14, Jensen, Andrew, Power, 30-02.25. --, Cunnington, Shaun, 
 Dutton-Brady, DQ. --, Curry, Colten, Valier, DQ. --, Donaldson, Riley, Denton, 
 DQ. --, Smoot, Logan, Power, DQ. 

Boys Shot Put
 1, Mycke, Hunter, Conrad, 44-11. 2, Metrione, Matt, Belt, 43-06.50. 3, 
 Ambuehl, Noah, Great Falls, 40-08. 4, Kurtz, Riley, Geraldine Pu, 40-02.50. 5, 
 Becker, Sam, North Toole, 40-01.50. 6, Hill, Breyer, Power, 39-10. 7, Wilson, 
 Austin, Roy-Winifred, 39-09.50. 8, Peterson, Halen, Denton, 38-09.50. 9, Maki, 
 Jaren, Belt, 37-10.50. 10, Murack, Kyle, Conrad, 36-10.50. 11, Larson, Kale, 
 Conrad, 36-08. 12, McCollom, Gavin, Choteau, 35-10. 13, Judd, Briggs, 
 Centerville, 35-07. 14, Ferguson, Glen, Cascade, 35-06.50. 15, Ehlers, Paul, 
 North Toole, 35-06. 16, Kitchin, Seth, Power, 35-03. 17, Fowler, Casey, 
 Roy-Winifred, 35-00.50. 18, Yuhas, Trevor, Great Falls, 34-08. 19, McKinlay, 
 Mavrick, Geraldine Pu, 34-07. 20, Miller, Louden, Denton, 34-02.50. 21, 
 Bracha, John, Stanford/Gey, 33-10.50. 22, Fritz, Garrett, Dutton-Brady, 33-09. 
 23, Mikes, Mickey, Cascade, 33-03.50. 24, Phillips, Thad, Cascade, 33-03. 25, 
 Wilhelms, Tyson, Stanford/Gey, 33-02.50. 26, Kalanick, Lucas, Power, 32-01.50. 
 27, Seibel, Kodi, Fairfield, 32-01. 28, Rouns, Blake, Dutton-Brady, 31-11.50. 
 29, Davis, Cameron, Chester/Jopl, 31-08. 30, Brown, Travis, Hobson, 31-07. 31, 
 Tschetter, Ryan, Simms, 31-03. 32, Stevens, Tyler, Great Falls, 31-01. 33, 
 Lynch, Matthew, Cascade, 31-00. 33, Leigland, Sam, Power, 31-00. 35, Caldwell, 
 Harley, Choteau, 30-02. 36, Murack, Ryan, Conrad, 29-07. 37, Boles, Ezra, 
 Augusta, 29-03. 38, Blackwell, Gaije, Power, 29-02. 39, Christensen, Kruize, 
 Fairfield, 29-01.50. 40, Ballard, Bryan, Choteau, 28-00. 41, Scherer, Kolton, 
 Augusta, 27-08. 42, Myrstol, Nolan, Belt, 27-05. 43, King, Mike, Simms, 26-06. 
 44, Wipf, Levi, Fairfield, 25-08.50. 45, Feng, Zhiliang (Johnson), Great 
 Falls, 25-03. 46, Weickum, Dawson, Cascade, 24-01. 47, Shelmerdine, Leif, 
 Choteau, 22-07. 48, Griffis, Ryan, Choteau, 15-10. --, Solomon, Jake, 
 Stanford/Gey, DQ. --, White, Bridger, Augusta, DQ. 

Boys Discus Throw
 1, Coverdell, Cantor, Fairfield, 141-01. 2, Allen, Chandler, Fairfield, 
 124-05. 3, Maki, Jaren, Belt, 122-05. 4, Davis, Cameron, Chester/Jopl, 121-03. 
 5, Murack, Kyle, Conrad, 113-00. 6, Mycke, Hunter, Conrad, 109-09. 7, Bertha, 
 Joey, Great Falls, 109-03. 8, Becker, Sam, North Toole, 105-10. 9, Kitchin, 
 Seth, Power, 104-08. 10, Fowler, Casey, Roy-Winifred, 103-11. 11, Hill, 
 Breyer, Power, 103-09. 12, Fritz, Garrett, Dutton-Brady, 102-02. 13, Judisch, 
 Clark, Conrad, 99-08. 14, Stevens, Tyler, Great Falls, 98-08. 15, Kurtz, 
 Riley, Geraldine Pu, 98-00. 16, Kalanick, Lucas, Power, 97-01. 17, Lehnerz, 
 Chase, Power, 93-02. 18, Larson, Kale, Conrad, 92-00. 19, Wilson, Austin, 
 Roy-Winifred, 90-09. 20, Seibel, Kodi, Fairfield, 89-11. 21, Phillips, Thad, 
 Cascade, 89-05. 22, Murack, Ryan, Conrad, 89-02. 23, Tschetter, Ryan, Simms, 
 88-06. 24, Miller, Louden, Denton, 87-05. 25, Bracha, John, Stanford/Gey, 
 86-11. 25, McKinlay, Mavrick, Geraldine Pu, 86-11. 27, Tran, Kobe, 
 Chester/Jopl, 86-03. 28, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 85-00. 29, Christensen, 
 Kruize, Fairfield, 84-02. 30, Ferguson, Glen, Cascade, 83-11. 31, King, Mike, 
 Simms, 83-09. 32, Peterson, Halen, Denton, 83-05. 33, Myrstol, Nolan, Belt, 
 82-00. 34, Boles, Ezra, Augusta, 81-02. 34, Adams, Garrett, Belt, 81-02. 36, 
 Leigland, Sam, Power, 79-04. 37, Brown, Travis, Hobson, 78-09. 38, Scherer, 
 Kolton, Augusta, 74-03. 39, Wipf, Levi, Fairfield, 71-03. 40, Solomon, Jake, 
 Stanford/Gey, 70-07. 41, Yuhas, Trevor, Great Falls, 67-08. 42, McCollom, 
 Gavin, Choteau, 65-03. 43, Caldwell, Harley, Choteau, 63-02. 44, Anderson, 
 Zak, Belt, 63-01. 45, Ayers, Jacob, Denton, 61-03. 46, Awtrey, Brian, Conrad, 
 60-06. 47, Marks, Braydon, Belt, 57-04. --, Hartman, Austin, Denton, DQ. --, 
 White, Bridger, Augusta, DQ. 

Boys Javelin Throw
 1, Coverdell, Cantor, Fairfield, 166-09.50. 2, Wilson, Austin, Roy-Winifred, 
 163-11. 3, Maki, Jaren, Belt, 156-11. 4, May, Justin, Chester/Jopl, 155-04.50. 
 5, Kurtz, Riley, Geraldine Pu, 152-04.50. 6, Kuhn, Cody, Geraldine Pu, 
 137-04.50. 7, McKinlay, Mavrick, Geraldine Pu, 125-10.50. 8, Fritz, Garrett, 
 Dutton-Brady, 125-02. 9, Murack, Kyle, Conrad, 124-11.50. 10, Wilhelms, Tyson, 
 Stanford/Gey, 124-07. 11, Stone, Taner, Choteau, 124-01.50. 12, Ferguson, 
 Glen, Cascade, 123-01.50. 13, Lee, Griffen, Fairfield, 120-02. 14, Kalanick, 
 Lucas, Power, 118-01.50. 15, Scherer, Kolton, Augusta, 116-04. 16, Nagy, 
 Jackson, North Toole, 115-07.50. 17, Becker, Sam, North Toole, 115-06. 18, 
 Jensen, Andrew, Power, 114-11. 19, Lehnerz, Chase, Power, 114-10. 20, Lynch, 
 Matthew, Cascade, 114-08.50. 21, Seibel, Kodi, Fairfield, 114-00. 22, Kitchin, 
 Seth, Power, 113-05. 23, Tschetter, Ryan, Simms, 111-07.50. 24, Murack, Ryan, 
 Conrad, 111-06.50. 25, Davis, Cameron, Chester/Jopl, 111-00. 26, Welsh, Cody, 
 Turner, 108-11.50. 26, Ambuehl, Noah, Great Falls, 108-11.50. 28, Cullen, 
 Trever, North Toole, 108-10. 29, McCollom, Gavin, Choteau, 99-08. 30, Mikes, 
 Mickey, Cascade, 98-09. 31, Williams, Jordan, North Toole, 98-07.50. 32, 
 Gibson, Levi, Fairfield, 98-04. 33, Helms, Cody, Simms, 97-10.50. 34, 
 Peterson, Halen, Denton, 95-00.50. 35, Lynn, Kolton, Cascade, 94-00.50. 36, 
 Kohut, Thomas, Simms, 92-08.50. 37, Miller, Louden, Denton, 90-08. 38, 
 Phillips, Thad, Cascade, 89-03.50. 39, Feng, Zhiliang (Johnson), Great Falls, 
 89-01. 40, Adams, Garrett, Belt, 88-03. 41, Little, Brandon, Centerville, 
 87-04. 42, Marks, Braydon, Belt, 87-02.50. 43, Boles, Ezra, Augusta, 85-01. 
 44, Anderson, Zak, Belt, 81-02.50. 45, Yuhas, Trevor, Great Falls, 78-03. 46, 
 Kennedy, Jack, Chester/Jopl, 76-11. 47, Christensen, Kruize, Fairfield, 73-05. 
 48, Shelmerdine, Leif, Choteau, 72-08. 49, Wipf, Levi, Fairfield, 70-02.50. 
 50, King, Mike, Simms, 68-05. 51, Rehm, Conan, Power, 66-11. 52, Awtrey, 
 Brian, Conrad, 64-05. 53, Caldwell, Harley, Choteau, 56-01. 54, Weickum, 
 Dawson, Cascade, 1-08. --, White, Bridger, Augusta, DQ. --, Habel, Darin, 
 Valier, DQ. --, Martin, Dane, Centerville, DQ. --, Metrione, Matt, Belt, DQ. 
 --, RunningCrane, Wacey, Valier, DQ. --, Ness, Gus, Great Falls, DQ. --, 
 Pickering, Treyton, North Toole, DQ. 

Powered by Frankly
Copyright - All content © 2001 - 2018. All Rights Reserved. For more information on this site, please read our Privacy Policy, Terms of Service, and Ad Choices.